Results

St. Edward Invitational

  St. Edward Invitational - 9/5/2008

                              Charlie Ventnor Park                               
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Run CC 4th & Under
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1014 Poole, Briana       04 St. Margaret Mary      3:06.60    1             
  2  #905 Karas, Gabriella    04 St. Edward School      3:07.60    2             
  3  #303 Thompson, Abby      03 Holy Trinity           3:10.50    3             
  4  #825 Collins, Caroline   04 St. Aloysius           3:15.60    4             
  5  #906 Korphage, Nina      04 St. Edward School      3:16.00    5             
  6   #39 Duvall, Lindsey     04 Bullitt East           3:19.00    6             
  7  #646 Schafer, Isabelle   04 St Albert the Great    3:20.40    7             
  8  #200 Weber, Maddy        04 Holy Family            3:21.60    8             
  9  #474 Smith, Lindsey      04 Our Lady of Lourdes    3:21.90    9             
 10  #198 Wade, Bayley        04 Holy Family            3:24.20   10             
 11  #913 Ryan, Alivia        04 St. Edward School      3:25.00   11             
 12 #1330 Calhoun, Jenna      04 St Martha              3:25.80   12             
 13  #944 Jacobs, Shelby      04 St. James E-Town       3:27.20   13             
 14 #1098 Berger, Grace       03 St. Patrick            3:27.60   14             
 15  #201 Welsh, Sarah        04 Holy Family            3:28.80   15             
 16  #109 Wells, Keely        03 Hite Elementary        3:29.70   16             
 17 #1346 Baxter, Tyra           Christian Academy      3:30.60   17             
 18 #1142 Stephenson, Lilly   04 St. Stephen Martyr     3:31.20   18             
 19   #74 Barron, Amber       04 Hite Elementary        3:32.10   19             
 20  #253 Schrage, McKenna    04 Holy Spirit            3:32.20   20             
 21 #1108 MacMillan, Andy     04 St. Patrick            3:32.80   21             
 22 #1015 Poole, Julia        03 St. Margaret Mary      3:33.20   22             
 23  #555 Grady, Lauryn          Saint Francis          3:34.00   23             
 24  #238 Brangers, Ashley    03 Holy Spirit            3:34.00   24             
 25  #908 Leanhart, Sydney    04 St. Edward School      3:35.40   25             
 26 #1018 Samsel, Kieren      03 St. Margaret Mary      3:36.40   26             
 27  #621 Searcy, Kelly       04 Saint Raphael          3:36.70   27             
 28  #618 Meyer, Sydney Jane  03 Saint Raphael          3:36.70   28             
 29  #292 Mattingly, Logan    03 Holy Trinity           3:38.20   29             
 30 #1011 Glover, Abby        04 St. Margaret Mary      3:38.50   30             
 31  #878 Just, Abby          04 St. Bernard            3:40.80   31             
 32 #1381 Strong, Samantha       Christian Academy      3:41.00   32             
 33  #288 Laveck, Anna        03 Holy Trinity           3:41.10   33             
 34  #107 Traylor, Lauren     04 Hite Elementary        3:42.00   34             
 35  #254 Shellenberg, Saman  04 Holy Spirit            3:42.10   35             
 36  #780 Metzger, Sarah      04 St. Agnes              3:42.80   36             
 37  #789 Wolz, Lucy          04 St. Agnes              3:43.40   37             
 38  #596 Wurst, Shelby       04 Saint Mary's           3:43.80   38             
 39  #809 Schmid, Caroline       St. Aloysius Pwv       3:46.00   39             
 40 #1378 Sisler, Amber          Christian Academy      3:46.10   40             
 41  #165 Day, Morgan         04 Holy Family            3:47.20   41             
 42  #765 DuPlessis, Grace    04 St. Agnes              3:47.20   42             
 43  #993 Hubbs, Lucy            St. Leonard            3:48.30   43             
 44  #786 Simms, Kathleen     03 St. Agnes              3:49.20   44             
 45 #1186 Falk, Olivia        04 Tully Elementary       3:49.30   45             
 46  #893 Barnett, Bailey     04 St. Edward School      3:50.20   46             
 47 #1385 Walker, Alex           Christian Academy      3:50.60   47             
 48  #516 Esselman, Claire    03 Sacred Heart           3:50.90   48             
 49  #829 Sivori, Faith       04 St. Aloysius           3:51.00   49             
 50 #1194 Hause, Emily        04 Tully Elementary       3:51.70   50             
 51   #87 Jackson, Jewel      04 Hite Elementary        3:51.80   51             
 52  #103 Schweitzer, Sydney  03 Hite Elementary        3:52.20   52             
 53  #437 Thomson, Grace         Notre Dame             3:52.40   53             
 54  #433 Brothers, Sydney       Notre Dame             3:52.70   54             
 55  #612 Gumbel, Rachel      04 Saint Raphael          3:53.00   55             
 56  #941 Doyle, Emily        04 St. James E-Town       3:53.40   56             
 57   #79 Clark, Kylie        03 Hite Elementary        3:53.80   57             
 58  #244 Grossman, Katherin  04 Holy Spirit            3:53.90   58             
 59  #251 Pfeiffer, Corrie    04 Holy Spirit            3:54.70   59             
 60  #461 Arnett, Kaylee      04 Our Lady of Lourdes    3:54.90   60             
 61  #259 Winbigler, Mary Ka  04 Holy Spirit            3:55.40   61             
 62  #524 Steele, Emma        04 Sacred Heart           3:57.30   62             
 63  #760 Bowling, Claire     04 St. Agnes              3:58.40   63             
 64 #1304 Grantz, Jordan      03 St. Agnes              3:58.60   64             
 65  #857 Marcum, Riplee      03 St. Andrew             3:58.70   65             
 66  #182 Meyer, Mary Claire  03 Holy Family            3:58.80   66             
 67 #1313 Jones  , Melissa    04 Ascension              3:59.50   67             
 68  #850 Cook, Jodi          04 St. Andrew             4:00.00   68             
 69  #513 Carrico, Isabell    03 Sacred Heart           4:00.80   69             
 70  #779 Metzger, Maggie     02 St. Agnes              4:00.90   70             
 71 #1225 Terrell, Maddie     03 Tully Elementary       4:01.00   71             
 72  #631 Conrad, Alex        03 St Albert the Great    4:01.30   72             
 73 #1344 Schrage, Lydia         Holy Spirit            4:01.70   73             
 74 #1064 Hubbach, Jordan     04 St. Michael            4:01.70   74             
 75  #851 Dwyer, Cameron      04 St. Andrew             4:02.10   75             
 76 #1192 Hatcher, Chloe      04 Tully Elementary       4:02.30   76             
 77   #45 Parrott, Destiny    04 Bullitt East           4:02.30   77             
 78  #763 Chandler, Camille   03 St. Agnes              4:02.60   78             
 79  #257 Von Behren, Emma    03 Holy Spirit            4:02.70   79             
 80 #1066 Michels, Sarah      03 St. Michael            4:02.90   80             
 81  #175 Hornung, Marissa    03 Holy Family            4:02.90   81             
 82  #807 Long, Isabella         St. Aloysius Pwv       4:03.90   82             
 83  #859 Turk, Mackenzie     03 St. Andrew             4:04.20   83             
 84 #1221 Stumpley, Elena     04 Tully Elementary       4:05.50   84             
 85 #1138 Jones, Ashton       04 St. Stephen Martyr     4:05.90   85             
 86  #883 Wheatley, Rachel    04 St. Bernard            4:06.20   86             
 87  #176 Jacobs, Maddie      03 Holy Family            4:06.70   87             
 88  #525 Stemler, Hallie     03 Sacred Heart           4:06.80   88             
 89 #1270 Bader, Kiera           Y.M.C.A                4:06.90   89             
 90  #250 Mitchell, Maggie    03 Holy Spirit            4:07.10   90             
 91 #1198 Hollinsworth, Kayl  03 Tully Elementary       4:07.10   91             
 92 #1185 Ernst, Brittany     03 Tully Elementary       4:07.50   92             
 93 #1284 Zizzo, Ashley          Y.M.C.A                4:07.70   93             
 94 #1273 Campbell, Ellie        Y.M.C.A                4:08.10   94             
 95   #94 Meyer, Eryn         04 Hite Elementary        4:08.20   95             
 96  #110 Williams, Megan     02 Hite Elementary        4:08.50   96             
 97  #246 Kang, Sujin         03 Holy Spirit            4:08.60   97             
 98  #296 Perrone, Emily      03 Holy Trinity           4:08.70   98             
 99  #608 Archer, Erin        04 Saint Raphael          4:09.40   99             
100  #471 Haydon, Grace       04 Our Lady of Lourdes    4:09.40  100             
101  #258 Waddell, Bronwen    03 Holy Spirit            4:09.50  101             
102  #476 Weber, Hayley       03 Our Lady of Lourdes    4:09.90  102             
103 #1039 Werner, Mary        03 St. Mary --Knobs       4:10.10  103             
104 #1036 Moyer, Harrison     03 St. Mary --Knobs       4:10.30  104             
105  #590 Lamonds, L          03 Saint Mary's           4:10.50  105             
106  #553 Coleman, Bridgett      Saint Francis          4:10.60  106             
107  #648 Smith, Darcy        03 St Albert the Great    4:10.90  107             
108 #1190 Graves, Rebecca     01 Tully Elementary       4:11.10  108             
109 #1377 Shahan, Abby           Christian Academy      4:11.70  109             
110 #1187 Fullen, Alana       03 Tully Elementary       4:11.70  110             
111 #1282 Sackella, Madison      Y.M.C.A                4:13.30  111             
112  #978 Green, Emma         04 St. Joseph Corydon     4:13.80  112             
113  #950 Thompson, Sophia    03 St. James E-Town       4:14.30  113             
114  #876 Beach, Peyton       04 St. Bernard            4:14.80  114             
115  #881 Macaluso, Jamie     04 St. Bernard            4:14.90  115             
116  #863 Whetstone, Kirsten  03 St. Andrew             4:15.00  116             
117 #1328 Arnold, Katie       04 St Martha              4:15.00  117             
118  #245 Holland, Julia      03 Holy Spirit            4:15.10  118             
119 #1329 Bowman, Mallory     03 St Martha              4:15.20  119             
120 #1181 Byrne, Allyson      03 Tully Elementary       4:15.30  120             
121 #1276 Hamm, Callie           Y.M.C.A                4:15.40  121             
122 #1278 Hernandez, Elisabe     Y.M.C.A                4:15.50  122             
123  #562 White, Erica           Saint Francis          4:18.50  123             
124   #85 Gerber, Katie       03 Hite Elementary        4:18.60  124             
125  #563 Wieland, Lucy          Saint Francis          4:18.80  125             
126  #773 Landenwich, Emma    04 St. Agnes              4:18.90  126             
127 #1060 Fitzgerald, Emma    04 St. Michael            4:19.10  127             
128 #1073 Wicke, Emma         02 St. Michael            4:19.20  128             
129    #7 Murrell, Carson        Acad. Ind. Excel       4:19.30  129             
130 #1177 Ali, Intimin        03 Tully Elementary       4:19.40  130             
131  #240 Duthie, Kacye       04 Holy Spirit            4:20.60  131             
132   #86 Hedrick, Elizabeth  02 Hite Elementary        4:21.50  132             
133  #188 O'Farrell, Reagan   03 Holy Family            4:28.80  133             
134 #1223 Tamplin, Lily       03 Tully Elementary       4:28.90  134             
135  #295 Mudd, Savannah      03 Holy Trinity           4:28.90  135             
136 #1033 Donovan, Emily      04 St. Mary --Knobs       4:29.10  136             
137 #1037 Scott, Elizabeth    04 St. Mary --Knobs       4:29.20  137             
138 #1331 Cooper, Chloe       04 St Martha              4:29.30  138             
139  #185 O'Farrell, Erin     03 Holy Family            4:31.10  139             
140  #290 Marx, Katie         03 Holy Trinity           4:31.40  140             
141  #284 Doheny, Maggie      03 Holy Trinity           4:32.20  141             
142 #1370 Newton, Miranda        Christian Academy      4:32.30  142             
143 #1379 Slusher, Daisy         Christian Academy      4:32.70  143             
144 #1008 Bartley, Rosie      04 St. Margaret Mary      4:32.90  144             
145  #100 Ramsey, Erin        02 Hite Elementary        4:33.20  145             
146   #47 Smith, Gracie       02 Bullitt East           4:34.10  146             
147   #43 Hatfield, Brooke    03 Bullitt East           4:34.20  147             
148 #1345 Raque, Jacqueline      Holy Spirit            4:36.40  148             
149 #1193 Hatcher, Mariah     03 Tully Elementary       4:36.70  149             
150  #757 Ackerman, Alexandr  04 St. Agnes              4:38.30  150             
151  #854 Hogue, Kaytlin      03 St. Andrew             4:38.50  151             
152  #183 Meyer, Sadie        03 Holy Family            4:38.50  152             
153 #1034 Dunaway, Nicole     04 St. Mary --Knobs       4:38.70  153             
154 #1056 Dobbins, Carmel     04 St. Michael            4:38.80  154             
155 #1283 Zeiger, Caitlin        Y.M.C.A                4:39.00  155             
156 #1279 Hill, Zoe              Y.M.C.A                4:41.20  156             
157 #1387 Rechtenwald, Baile  04 St. Bernard            4:41.30  157             
158 #1188 Fullen, Cassie      03 Tully Elementary       4:41.80  158             
159  #249 McCullough, Caroli  03 Holy Spirit            4:42.60  159             
160  #167 Dixon, Hallie       03 Holy Family            4:42.60  160             
161  #166 Dixon, Adeline      04 Holy Family            4:42.80  161             
162  #593 Mckenney, Natalie   04 Saint Mary's           4:42.80  162             
163  #614 Kannapell, McCaule  04 Saint Raphael          4:43.30  163             
164  #199 Watson, Julia       03 Holy Family            4:43.50  164             
165  #108 Underwood, Jazlyn   01 Hite Elementary        4:43.60  165             
166 #1224 Terrell, Julia      04 Tully Elementary       4:43.60  166             
167  #806 Glaser, Margaret       St. Aloysius Pwv       4:47.70  167             
168  #509 Beckman, Natalie    03 Sacred Heart           4:47.80  168             
169   #90 Knight, Madison     02 Hite Elementary        4:49.30  169             
170 #1280 Morris, Zoey           Y.M.C.A                4:49.40  170             
171  #243 Gathof, Stacy       03 Holy Spirit            4:49.50  171             
172   #97 Ozier, Lauren       02 Hite Elementary        4:49.50  172             
173   #99 Ramirez, Karina     04 Hite Elementary        4:49.70  173             
174  #102 Schmitt, Alaina     03 Hite Elementary        4:50.00  174             
175  #557 McDowell, Rachel       Saint Francis          4:50.00  175             
176  #856 Lee, Angela         03 St. Andrew             4:50.20  176             
177  #611 Boyce, Emily        04 Saint Raphael          4:50.30  177             
178 #1215 Shin, Hyewon        04 Tully Elementary       4:50.50  178             
179 #1212 Rasco, Savannah     03 Tully Elementary       4:51.00  179             
180 #1274 Evans, Rachel          Y.M.C.A                4:51.70  180             
181 #1205 Lindsey, Julie      03 Tully Elementary       4:52.30  181             
182 #1203 LaBruyere, Madison  03 Tully Elementary       4:52.30  182             
183 #1324 Cawthon, Sarah      03 St. Stephen Martyr     4:52.70  183             
184 #1350 Childers, Mackenzi     Christian Academy      4:52.90  184             
185 #1227 Thompson, Madison   02 Tully Elementary       4:53.00  185             
186 #1369 McDonald, Sarah        Christian Academy      4:53.10  186             
187 #1362 Haygood, Tori          Christian Academy      4:53.20  187             
188  #980 Robertson, Natalie  03 St. Joseph Corydon     4:55.10  188             
189  #979 Imberi, Morgan      03 St. Joseph Corydon     4:55.20  189             
190 #1183 Davis, Emily        04 Tully Elementary       4:55.50  190             
191 #1342 Arnold, Michaela       Christian Academy      4:55.50  191             
192 #1216 Smith, Alyssa       04 Tully Elementary       4:55.60  192             
193 #1179 Bowman, Elizabeth   04 Tully Elementary       4:55.70  193             
194  #610 Boyce, Elizabeth    05 Saint Raphael          5:00.10  194             
195 #1038 Thomas, Kyle        03 St. Mary --Knobs       5:00.30  195             
196  #252 Raque, Victoria     04 Holy Spirit            5:00.30  196             
197 #1325 Kelty, Emma         03 St. Stephen Martyr     5:00.60  197             
198  #830 Sivori, Hope        01 St. Aloysius           5:01.10  198             
199   #40 Gentry, Jenna       03 Bullitt East           5:01.30  199             
200  #354 Tudor, Beth         04 John Paul II           5:01.60  200             
201  #194 Schad, Emma         04 Holy Family            5:03.10  201             
202  #291 Masterson, Ellie    03 Holy Trinity           5:04.30  202             
203  #636 Dyar, Allyson       03 St Albert the Great    5:04.50  203             
204 #1353 Clem, Isabel           Christian Academy      5:04.60  204             
205 #1364 Karst, Sam             Christian Academy      5:07.10  205             
206 #1204 Linder, Claire      03 Tully Elementary       5:09.00  206             
207 #1210 Mudd, Emma          04 Tully Elementary       5:09.10  207             
208  #826 Geary, Reagan       02 St. Aloysius           5:09.20  208             
209  #827 Hartlage, Ashton    02 St. Aloysius           5:11.20  209             
210  #808 Odaniel, Maddie        St. Aloysius Pwv       5:11.30  210             
211  #609 Blandford, Maddie   03 Saint Raphael          5:13.20  211             
212 #1281 Poole, Samantha        Y.M.C.A                5:13.50  212             
213 #1214 Schutte, Mackenzie  02 Tully Elementary       5:13.70  213             
214  #558 Morrison, Sara         Saint Francis          5:14.20  214             
215 #1035 Jones, Katerine     03 St. Mary --Knobs       5:14.50  215             
216    #2 Dietrich, Kate         Acad. Ind. Excel       5:17.70  216             
217    #1 Dauenhauer, Elizab     Acad. Ind. Excel       5:19.00  217             
218 #1145 Wolfe, Josette      04 St. Stephen Martyr     5:19.30  218             
219 #1211 Radar, Natalie      03 Tully Elementary       5:19.60  219             
220    #5 Jackson, Amelia        Acad. Ind. Excel       5:22.50  220             
221   #88 Jaggers, Savannah   04 Hite Elementary        5:22.90  221             
222  #160 Abell, Caroline     04 Holy Family            5:23.10  222             
223  #162 Carter, Reid        04 Holy Family            5:26.50  223             
224 #1355 Curran, Olivia         Christian Academy      5:27.60  224             
225  #843 Bene, Jayla         03 St. Andrew             5:39.40  225             
226  #982 Travis, Trinity     03 St. Joseph Corydon     5:43.00  226             
227 #1217 Smith, Nyah         02 Tully Elementary       5:43.20  227             
228  #190 Reid, Gwyn          03 Holy Family            5:52.70  228             
229  #510 Call, Sophie        03 Sacred Heart           5:56.50  229             
230 #1134 Castro, Lydia       04 St. Stephen Martyr     5:57.00  230             
231 #1337 Bohn, Hannah         K St. Edward School      6:13.70  231             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Edward School            43    2    5   11   25   46  231               
      Total Time:    13:24.00                                                    
         Average:     3:21.00                                                    
   2 Holy Family New Albany       74    8   10   15   41   66   81   87  133  139
      Total Time:    14:01.80                                                    
         Average:     3:30.45                                                    
   3 St. Margaret Mary            79    1   22   26   30  144                    
      Total Time:    13:54.70                                                    
         Average:     3:28.68                                                    
   4 Hite Elementary             120   16   19   34   51   52   57   95   96  124
      Total Time:    14:35.60                                                    
         Average:     3:38.90                                                    
   5 Christian Academy           136   17   32   40   47  109  142  143  184  186
      Total Time:    14:48.30                                                    
         Average:     3:42.08                                                    
   6 Holy Spirit                 137   20   24   35   58   59   61   73   79   90
      Total Time:    14:42.20                                                    
         Average:     3:40.55                                                    
   7 St. Agnes                   159   36   37   42   44   63   64   70   78  126
      Total Time:    15:02.60                                                    
         Average:     3:45.65                                                    
   8 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo   163    3   29   33   98  135  140  141  202     
      Total Time:    14:38.50                                                    
         Average:     3:39.63                                                    
   9 Saint Raphael               209   27   28   55   99  163  177  194  211     
      Total Time:    15:15.80                                                    
         Average:     3:48.95                                                    
  10 Tully Elementary            242   45   50   71   76   84   91   92  108  110
      Total Time:    15:44.30                                                    
         Average:     3:56.08                                                    
  11 Sacred Heart Model School   267   48   62   69   88  168  229               
      Total Time:    15:55.80                                                    
         Average:     3:58.95                                                    
  12 Our Lady of Lourdes         271    9   60  100  102                         
      Total Time:    15:36.10                                                    
         Average:     3:54.03                                                    
  13 St. Andrew                  291   65   68   75   83  116  151  176  225     
      Total Time:    16:05.00                                                    
         Average:     4:01.25                                                    
  14 St. Bernard                 346   31   86  114  115  157                    
      Total Time:    16:16.70                                                    
         Average:     4:04.18                                                    
  15 Bullitt East                376    6   77  146  147  199                    
      Total Time:    16:29.60                                                    
         Average:     4:07.40                                                    
  16 Saint Francis of Assisi     377   23  106  123  125  175  214               
      Total Time:    16:21.90                                                    
         Average:     4:05.48                                                    
  17 St Martha                   386   12  117  119  138                         
      Total Time:    16:25.30                                                    
         Average:     4:06.33                                                    
  18 Y.M.C.A                     387   89   93   94  111  121  122  155  156  170
      Total Time:    16:36.00                                                    
         Average:     4:09.00                                                    
  19 St Albert the Great         389    7   72  107  203                         
      Total Time:    16:37.10                                                    
         Average:     4:09.28                                                    
  20 St. Michael                 409   74   80  127  128  154                    
      Total Time:    16:42.90                                                    
         Average:     4:10.73                                                    
  21 St. Aloysius Shepherdsvil   459    4   49  198  208  209                    
      Total Time:    17:16.90                                                    
         Average:     4:19.23                                                    
  22 St. Mary of the Knobs       480  103  104  136  137  153  195  215          
      Total Time:    17:18.70                                                    
         Average:     4:19.68                                                    
  23 St. Stephen Martyr          483   18   85  183  197  218  230               
      Total Time:    17:30.40                                                    
         Average:     4:22.60                                                    
  24 St. Aloysius PeeWee Valle   498   39   82  167  210                         
      Total Time:    17:48.90                                                    
         Average:     4:27.23                                                    
  25 St. Joseph Corydon          715  112  188  189  226                         
      Total Time:    19:47.10                                                    
         Average:     4:56.78                                                    
  26 Academy Individual Excell   782  129  216  217  220                         
      Total Time:    20:18.50                                                    
         Average:     5:04.63                                                    

Event 2  Boys 800 Run CC 4th & Under
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #144 Sams, Will          04 Hite Elementary        2:50.42    1             
  2  #202 Betz, Justan        03 Holy Family            2:50.88    2             
  3 #1373 Pierce, Brad           Christian Academy      2:52.31    3             
  4  #934 Schneider, Jake     04 St. Edward School      2:54.89    4             
  5  #152 Swain, Glavin       04 Hite Elementary        2:57.06    5             
  6 #1122 King, Jacob         04 St. Patrick            3:02.58    6             
  7  #347 Thompson, Eli       03 Holy Trinity           3:03.12    7             
  8  #442 Brothers, Alec         Notre Dame             3:04.28    8             
  9  #338 Schneider, Christo  03 Holy Trinity           3:06.42    9             
 10  #143 Rupard, Cody        04 Hite Elementary        3:07.46   10             
 11 #1121 King, Brendan       04 St. Patrick            3:10.39   11             
 12 #1049 Schorering, Luke    04 St. Mary --Knobs       3:10.89   12             
 13 #1293 Heckman, Steven        Y.M.C.A                3:12.23   13             
 14  #459 Thomson, Josh          Notre Dame             3:12.49   14             
 15  #797 Hardin, Jack        03 St. Agnes              3:13.80   15             
 16  #449 Martin, Jake           Notre Dame             3:14.50   16             
 17  #644 Pisacrita, Alex     03 St Albert the Great    3:15.10   17             
 18  #142 Robinson, Jaylin    04 Hite Elementary        3:15.34   18             
 19  #138 Pence, Tyler        04 Hite Elementary        3:15.63   19             
 20  #933 Scharfenberger, Ni  04 St. Edward School      3:15.84   20             
 21  #268 Haugh, Patrick      04 Holy Spirit            3:15.97   21             
 22  #967 McKean, Spencer     04 St. James E-Town       3:16.73   22             
 23  #112 Ackerman, Sam       03 Hite Elementary        3:17.58   23             
 24  #973 Schaefer, Brennan   04 St. James E-Town       3:17.81   24             
 25 #1030 Sherman, Clint      03 St. Margaret Mary      3:18.80   25             
 26  #226 Rogers, Evan        04 Holy Family            3:20.21   26             
 27  #803 Zink, Brendan       04 St. Agnes              3:21.47   27             
 28 #1301 Bohn, Grant         03 St. Edward School      3:21.73   28             
 29 #1356 Curran, Taylor         Christian Academy      3:23.99   29             
 30  #342 Shay, Reed          03 Holy Trinity           3:24.81   30             
 31  #578 Sanchez, Luca          Saint Francis          3:25.63   31             
 32  #568 Jacob, Joshua          Saint Francis          3:27.03   32             
 33  #627 Medley, Max         03 Saint Raphael          3:27.29   33             
 34 #1156 McDonogh, Sammy     04 St. Stephen Martyr     3:28.68   34             
 35 #1335 Metzger, Grant      04 St Martha              3:29.49   35             
 36  #540 Fenley, Truman      04 Sacred Heart           3:30.37   36             
 37  #215 Hesse, Shane        03 Holy Family            3:31.07   37             
 38 #1024 Jackson, Joey       04 St. Margaret Mary      3:31.93   38             
 39 #1126 McKinley, Collin    04 St. Patrick            3:32.18   39             
 40  #125 Geoghegan, Zach     04 Hite Elementary        3:32.63   40             
 41  #544 McCrocklin, Ethan   03 Sacred Heart           3:32.91   41             
 42 #1237 Coyle, Trevor       04 Tully Elementary       3:33.79   42             
 43  #117 Buechlein, Jack     04 Hite Elementary        3:34.07   43             
 44  #795 Eastman, Michael    03 St. Agnes              3:35.21   44             
 45  #321 Hubbs, Ian          03 Holy Trinity           3:36.38   45             
 46  #145 Sanford, Nick       04 Hite Elementary        3:36.64   46             
 47  #629 Spoelker, Peter     03 Saint Raphael          3:36.86   47             
 48  #339 Schrepferman, Joey  03 Holy Trinity           3:37.77   48             
 49  #597 Andrew, Seth        04 Saint Mary's           3:37.79   49             
 50 #1253 Stevenson, Jake     04 Tully Elementary       3:38.03   50             
 51  #920 Bohn, Mark          02 St. Edward School      3:38.08   51             
 52 #1389 Bewley, Hunter      04 Whitefield Academy     3:38.09   52             
 53  #225 Rogers, Alex        04 Holy Family            3:38.38   53             
 54 #1343 Babin, Christian       Christian Academy      3:38.76   54             
 55  #439 Bearden, Max           Notre Dame             3:38.98   55             
 56  #438 Baum, Ashton           Notre Dame             3:39.09   56             
 57  #818 Miller, Max            St. Aloysius Pwv       3:39.11   57             
 58  #552 Zax, Jordan         04 Sacred Heart           3:40.77   58             
 59 #1002 Root, Zachary          St. Leonard            3:41.05   59             
 60  #327 Laveck, Ben         03 Holy Trinity           3:41.29   60             
 61 #1124 Malubay, Nic        04 St. Patrick            3:41.54   61             
 62  #889 Lee, Shartzer       04 St. Bernard            3:42.15   62             
 63  #935 Scott, Cole         04 St. Edward School      3:42.38   63             
 64  #919 Bohn, Jonathen      02 St. Edward School      3:42.62   64             
 65  #233 Warth, Alex         03 Holy Family            3:43.31   65             
 66  #124 Geoghegan, Alex     02 Hite Elementary        3:43.60   66             
 67  #336 Poole, Nick         03 Holy Trinity           3:45.85   67             
 68 #1257 Wells, Nicholas     03 Tully Elementary       3:46.14   68             
 69  #870 Smith, Justin       03 St. Andrew             3:47.03   69             
 70  #931 Robinson, Brooks    04 St. Edward School      3:47.30   70             
 71  #222 Naville, Joseph     04 Holy Family            3:48.30   71             
 72   #56 Prell, Tyler        04 Bullitt East           3:49.02   72             
 73 #1251 Smith, Truman       03 Tully Elementary       3:49.28   73             
 74  #872 Vititoe, Joshua     03 St. Andrew             3:50.20   74             
 75 #1246 Miller, Sammy       04 Tully Elementary       3:50.48   75             
 76  #309 Geisler, Campbell   03 Holy Trinity           3:50.72   76             
 77  #450 Matthews, Jacob        Notre Dame             3:50.99   77             
 78 #1365 Leavitt, Markos        Christian Academy      3:51.29   78             
 79  #223 Pfanmoeller, Nick   03 Holy Family            3:51.57   79             
 80  #539 Fast, Mister        04 Sacred Heart           3:51.88   80             
 81  #865 Gawarecki, Jacob    03 St. Andrew             3:52.18   81             
 82 #1148 Bayens, Matthew     04 St. Stephen Martyr     3:52.57   82             
 83 #1296 Stier, Sam             Y.M.C.A                3:52.97   83             
 84  #277 Snawder, Sam        03 Holy Spirit            3:53.44   84             
 85   #58 Terry, Aiden        02 Bullitt East           3:54.33   85             
 86 #1155 Koenig, Nicholas    04 St. Stephen Martyr     3:54.45   86             
 87  #140 Ramirez, Gabriel    02 Hite Elementary        3:54.69   87             
 88  #113 Ackerman, Seth      01 Hite Elementary        3:54.77   88             
 89  #311 Geisler, Kell       03 Holy Trinity           3:54.98   89             
 90 #1269 Keith, Brian        04 Whitefield Academy     3:55.22   90             
 91  #992 Striby, Evan        03 St. Joseph Corydon     3:55.45   91             
 92  #135 Mobley, Zackary     03 Hite Elementary        3:55.55   92             
 93  #155 Wells, Emerson      03 Hite Elementary        3:55.76   93             
 94 #1287 Beach, Max             Y.M.C.A                3:56.66   94             
 95  #991 Schreck, Clayton    04 St. Joseph Corydon     3:56.99   95             
 96 #1234 Clarkson, Ty        03 Tully Elementary       3:57.15   96             
 97 #1050 Schroering, Stephe     St. Mary --Knobs       3:57.46   97             
 98  #119 Cosby, Cedric       03 Hite Elementary        3:57.89   98             
 99  #121 Emery, Alex         04 Hite Elementary        3:58.42   99             
100  #929 Mudd, Evan          04 St. Edward School      3:58.69  100             
101 #1332 Davidson, Michael   04 St Martha              3:59.01  101             
102  #691 Revelette, Trent    05 St Gabriel School      3:59.30  102             
103  #490 Westfall, Ashton    03 Our Lady of Lourdes    3:59.55  103             
104  #130 Henninger, Tommy    01 Hite Elementary        4:00.77  104             
105 #1361 Goldman, Garrett       Christian Academy      4:01.05  105             
106  #445 Crowe, Jonathan        Notre Dame             4:01.31  106             
107  #886 Faust, Kolby        04 St. Bernard            4:01.63  107             
108  #265 Dilger, Oxford      03 Holy Spirit            4:01.99  108             
109  #272 Raque, Andrew       04 Holy Spirit            4:02.46  109             
110  #983 Brann, Joseph       03 St. Joseph Corydon     4:02.83  110             
111  #206 Crouch, Logan       04 Holy Family            4:03.17  111             
112 #1340 Chandler, Campbell     St. Agnes              4:03.44  112             
113 #1318 Stuber, Chandler    07 Ascension              4:03.76  113             
114  #923 Ferguson, Trip      04 St. Edward School      4:04.10  114             
115  #957 Dugan, TJ           04 St. James E-Town       4:04.48  115             
116  #322 Hynes, Ryan         03 Holy Trinity           4:05.55  116             
117   #53 Jones, Andy         01 Bullitt East           4:05.89  117             
118  #204 Carter, Boyd        03 Holy Family            4:06.19  118             
119  #139 Penny, Preston      02 Hite Elementary        4:06.51  119             
120  #116 Blair, Lucas        01 Hite Elementary        4:06.66  120             
121  #156 Wells, Pierce       02 Hite Elementary        4:06.77  121             
122  #453 Meiman, Zac            Notre Dame             4:06.78  122             
123  #411 Holmes, Donovan     08 Johnson Traditional    4:06.83  123             
124   #26 Reid, Jacob            Acad. Ind. Excel       4:07.14  124             
125  #331 Marx, Nick          03 Holy Trinity           4:07.46  125             
126 #1382 Sullivan, Brendon      Christian Academy      4:07.88  126             
127 #1333 Metzmeirer, Josh    03 St Martha              4:08.40  127             
128 #1005 Stewart, Cole          St. Leonard            4:08.73  128             
129  #128 Hasbrouck, Nichola  03 Hite Elementary        4:09.01  129             
130 #1230 Boyle, Matthew      02 Tully Elementary       4:09.31  130             
131 #1245 Mattingly, Adam     02 Tully Elementary       4:11.20  131             
132  #346 Thevenin, Nick      03 Holy Trinity           4:11.48  132             
133  #359 Scarboro, Douglas   04 John Paul II           4:11.78  133             
134   #11 Allgeier, Oliver       Acad. Ind. Excel       4:12.16  134             
135  #924 Gaudin, Jon Michae  02 St. Edward School      4:12.46  135             
136 #1305 Pfeiffer, Reilly    03 St. Agnes              4:12.67  136             
137  #930 Reidling, Craig     04 St. Edward School      4:12.82  137             
138  #966 Landis, Kyle        03 St. James E-Town       4:13.12  138             
139 #1231 Brent, Trevin       04 Tully Elementary       4:13.33  139             
140  #157 Workman, Spencer    02 Hite Elementary        4:13.46  140             
141  #219 Johnson, Nathan     04 Holy Family            4:14.00  141             
142 #1252 Steppe, Jake        02 Tully Elementary       4:14.30  142             
143  #129 Helson, Wyatt       04 Hite Elementary        4:14.34  143             
144 #1240 Hebermehl, Dawson   02 Tully Elementary       4:14.44  144             
145 #1291 Ellison, Brady         Y.M.C.A                4:17.39  145             
146   #32 Yates, Joseph          Acad. Ind. Excel       4:17.89  146             
147  #203 Book, Oscar         03 Holy Family            4:18.62  147             
148 #1288 Brian, Christan        Y.M.C.A                4:19.09  148             
149   #57 Smith, Haydon       01 Bullitt East           4:20.94  149             
150  #959 Eklund, Camden      04 St. James E-Town       4:21.45  150             
151  #478 Clines, Jack        04 Our Lady of Lourdes    4:21.96  151             
152  #832 Cash, Warner        02 St. Aloysius           4:22.48  152             
153 #1363 Jones, Kevin           Christian Academy      4:24.87  153             
154  #118 Clifford, Duncan    02 Hite Elementary        4:25.36  154             
155 #1027 Pacanowski, Nick    04 St. Margaret Mary      4:25.92  155             
156   #51 Dunn, Cameron       01 Bullitt East           4:26.41  156             
157 #1157 Murphy, Adam        04 St. Stephen Martyr     4:27.27  157             
158  #115 Bilbro, Nolan       01 Hite Elementary        4:27.87  158             
159 #1046 Kaiser, Zach           St. Mary --Knobs       4:28.36  159             
160  #549 Strange, William    03 Sacred Heart           4:28.84  160             
161   #71 Parks, Benny           Eastside Christ.       4:29.32  161             
162 #1393 Fehder, Mark           St. Agnes              4:29.75  162             
163 #1048 Libs, Reece            St. Mary --Knobs       4:30.21  163             
164 #1087 Adwell, Justin         St. Nicholas           4:30.80  164             
165  #313 George, John        03 Holy Trinity           4:31.30  165             
166  #452 Meiman, Josh           Notre Dame             4:31.71  166             
167  #133 Long, Jonah         02 Hite Elementary        4:32.15  167             
168 #1232 Brunner, Jason      04 Tully Elementary       4:32.55  168             
169 #1248 Sanders, Matt       03 Tully Elementary       4:33.04  169             
170  #571 Lynn, Conner           Saint Francis          4:33.58  170             
171  #866 Hawkins, Calvin     03 St. Andrew             4:34.07  171             
172  #131 Judy, William       01 Hite Elementary        4:34.53  172             
173 #1006 Wantland, Patrick      St. Leonard            4:35.03  173             
174 #1229 Bobbit, Micah       04 Tully Elementary       4:35.47  174             
175   #12 Allgeier, Samuel       Acad. Ind. Excel       4:35.91  175             
176 #1043 Devary, Will           St. Mary --Knobs       4:36.50  176             
177 #1326 Leanhart, Reece        St. Edward School      4:36.94  177             
178 #1236 Coyle, Carter       02 Tully Elementary       4:37.32  178             
179  #136 Muñoz, Marco        02 Hite Elementary        4:37.71  179             
180 #1147 Allgeier, Blaise    04 St. Stephen Martyr     4:38.16  180             
181  #485 Perry, Nick         04 Our Lady of Lourdes    4:38.69  181             
182  #565 Foos, Jared            Saint Francis          4:39.16  182             
183 #1289 Bucalo, Tate           Y.M.C.A                4:39.58  183             
184 #1297 Thompson, Benjamin     Y.M.C.A                4:40.04  184             
185  #840 Weston, Jacob       01 St. Aloysius           4:40.46  185             
186 #1317 Stodghill, Will     03 Ascension              4:42.59  186             
187   #19 Hughes, Gage           Acad. Ind. Excel       4:43.34  187             
188  #999 Farmer, Max            St. Leonard            4:46.66  188             
189   #49 Brangers, Sam       01 Bullitt East           4:46.88  189             
190  #154 Veal, Carson        02 Hite Elementary        4:48.78  190             
191  #537 Eifler, Christophe  04 Sacred Heart           4:48.88  191             
192  #137 Nolan, Samuel       02 Hite Elementary        4:49.00  192             
193 #1021 Down, John          04 St. Margaret Mary      4:51.00  193             
194  #551 Worthington, Jay    03 Sacred Heart           4:52.10  194             
195  #974 Swan, Dominic       04 St. James E-Town       5:00.92  195             
196 #1249 Shin, Hyeon-Joon    03 Tully Elementary       5:06.00  196             
197 #1290 Budenaers, Noah        Y.M.C.A                5:16.67  197             
198  #148 Searle, Kevin       04 Hite Elementary        5:21.67  198             
199  #841 Weston, Zach        01 St. Aloysius           5:23.78  199             
200  #874 Vogt, Tanner        03 St. Andrew             5:29.33  200             
201 #1045 Jordan, Clayton     04 St. Mary --Knobs       5:32.77  201             
202 #1321 Thorn, Kyle         02 St. Michael            5:33.46  202             
203 #1238 Evans, Elijah       04 Tully Elementary       5:39.06  203             
204   #27 Roberts, Brett         Acad. Ind. Excel       5:42.31  204             
205   #25 Price, Michael         Acad. Ind. Excel       6:00.18  205             
206 #1323 Edlin, Jacob        03 Our Lady of Lourdes    6:11.94  206             
207  #970 Pawley, Jackson     04 St. James E-Town       7:12.00  207             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hite Elementary              34    1    5   10   18   19   23   40   43   46
      Total Time:    12:10.28                                                    
         Average:     3:02.57                                                    
   2 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo    91    7    9   30   45   48   60   67   76   89
      Total Time:    13:10.73                                                    
         Average:     3:17.69                                                    
   3 Notre Dame Academy Louisv    93    8   14   16   55   56   77  106  122  166
      Total Time:    13:10.25                                                    
         Average:     3:17.57                                                    
   4 St. Edward School           103    4   20   28   51   63   64   70  100  114
      Total Time:    13:10.54                                                    
         Average:     3:17.64                                                    
   5 St. Patrick                 117    6   11   39   61                         
      Total Time:    13:26.69                                                    
         Average:     3:21.68                                                    
   6 Holy Family New Albany      118    2   26   37   53   65   71   79  111  118
      Total Time:    13:20.54                                                    
         Average:     3:20.14                                                    
   7 Christian Academy           164    3   29   54   78  105  126  153          
      Total Time:    13:46.35                                                    
         Average:     3:26.59                                                    
   8 St. Agnes                   198   15   27   44  112  136  162               
      Total Time:    14:13.92                                                    
         Average:     3:33.48                                                    
   9 Sacred Heart Model School   215   36   41   58   80  160  191  194          
      Total Time:    14:35.93                                                    
         Average:     3:38.99                                                    
  10 Tully Elementary            233   42   50   68   73   75   96  130  131  139
      Total Time:    14:47.24                                                    
         Average:     3:41.81                                                    
  11 St. James E-Town            299   22   24  115  138  150  195  207          
      Total Time:    14:52.14                                                    
         Average:     3:43.04                                                    
  12 Holy Spirit                 322   21   84  108  109                         
      Total Time:    15:13.86                                                    
         Average:     3:48.47                                                    
  13 Y.M.C.A                     335   13   83   94  145  148  183  184  197     
      Total Time:    15:19.25                                                    
         Average:     3:49.82                                                    
  14 St. Stephen Martyr          359   34   82   86  157  180                    
      Total Time:    15:42.97                                                    
         Average:     3:55.75                                                    
  15 St. Andrew                  395   69   74   81  171  200                    
      Total Time:    16:03.48                                                    
         Average:     4:00.87                                                    
  16 St. Margaret Mary           411   25   38  155  193                         
      Total Time:    16:07.65                                                    
         Average:     4:01.92                                                    
  17 Saint Francis of Assisi     415   31   32  170  182                         
      Total Time:    16:05.40                                                    
         Average:     4:01.35                                                    
  18 Bullitt East                423   72   85  117  149  156  189               
      Total Time:    16:10.18                                                    
         Average:     4:02.55                                                    
  19 St. Mary of the Knobs       431   12   97  159  163  176  201               
      Total Time:    16:06.92                                                    
         Average:     4:01.73                                                    
  20 St. Leonard                 548   59  128  173  188                         
      Total Time:    17:11.47                                                    
         Average:     4:17.87                                                    
  21 Academy Individual Excell   579  124  134  146  175  187  204  205          
      Total Time:    17:13.10                                                    
         Average:     4:18.28                                                    
  22 Our Lady of Lourdes         641  103  151  181  206                         
      Total Time:    19:12.14                                                    
         Average:     4:48.04                                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run CC 5th & 6th Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #848 Brutscher, Christa  06 St. Andrew             6:08.60    1             
  2  #287 Haas, Lauren        06 Holy Trinity           6:27.10    2             
  3  #846 Brutscher, Ally     06 St. Andrew             6:30.20    3             
  4  #379 Mattingly, Autumn   06 Johnson Traditional    6:36.20    4             
  5 #1007 Allen, Margaret     06 St. Margaret Mary      6:38.20    5             
  6  #241 Fell, Catherine     05 Holy Spirit            6:41.10    6             
  7  #469 Ford, Erin          06 Our Lady of Lourdes    6:41.80    7             
  8  #239 Buechler, Megan     05 Holy Spirit            6:45.40    8             
  9  #242 Fell, Claire        05 Holy Spirit            6:46.10    9             
 10  #373 Jacobs, Hannah      06 Johnson Traditional    6:46.60   10             
 11  #639 Johnson, Macey      06 St Albert the Great    6:46.90   11             
 12  #638 Herinomous, Annie   06 St Albert the Great    6:47.40   12             
 13 #1071 Schneider, Delaney  06 St. Michael            6:48.70   13             
 14  #952 Yates, Morgan       05 St. James E-Town       6:48.70   14             
 15  #374 Johnson, Ashley     06 Johnson Traditional    6:54.10   15             
 16  #852 Eggers, Ashby       06 St. Andrew             6:56.70   16             
 17  #164 Crouch, Mackinzie   06 Holy Family            6:57.20   17             
 18   #34 Alcorn, Kelli Rae   06 Bullitt East           6:57.80   18             
 19  #882 Shartzer, Shelby    05 St. Bernard            6:59.10   19             
 20 #1144 Welch, Sydney       06 St. Stephen Martyr     6:59.30   20             
 21  #498 Wellum, Janae       06 Portland Christ        6:59.90   21             
 22  #278 Beavin, Sophie      05 Holy Trinity           7:00.60   22             
 23  #391 Woodrum, Morgan     06 Johnson Traditional    7:00.70   23             
 24  #104 Stovall, Francesca  05 Hite Elementary        7:00.90   24             
 25  #620 Schrodt, Clare      06 Saint Raphael          7:03.40   25             
 26 #1102 Dumstorf, Kimberly  05 St. Patrick            7:03.90   26             
 27  #647 Smith, Daley        06 St Albert the Great    7:04.50   27             
 28  #847 Brutscher, Bayley   06 St. Andrew             7:04.70   28             
 29  #464 Carrico, Meghan     05 Our Lady of Lourdes    7:04.90   29             
 30  #849 Carter, Brittany    06 St. Andrew             7:05.50   30             
 31 #1032 Barney, Madison     05 St. Mary --Knobs       7:05.60   31             
 32  #522 McCrocklin, Mariah  06 Sacred Heart           7:05.70   32             
 33  #519 Hagerty, Ryan       05 Sacred Heart           7:07.50   33             
 34 #1368 McCoy, Taylor          Christian Academy      7:09.50   34             
 35  #686 Robinson, Mary      06 St Gabriel School      7:10.50   35             
 36  #616 Lane, Hannah        06 Saint Raphael          7:11.20   36             
 37 #1016 Randal, Meghan      06 St. Margaret Mary      7:11.70   37             
 38  #302 Taylor, Rosie       05 Holy Trinity           7:11.80   38             
 39  #853 Gawarecki, Karly    06 St. Andrew             7:12.00   39             
 40   #93 Meyer, Emma         05 Hite Elementary        7:12.60   40             
 41  #619 Ohara, Molly        05 Saint Raphael          7:13.30   41             
 42  #630 Burch, Rachel       05 St Albert the Great    7:13.40   42             
 43 #1259 Bewley, Hannah      06 Whitefield Academy     7:13.40   43             
 44  #282 Cobb, Madison       05 Holy Trinity           7:13.70   44             
 45  #994 Parola, Martina        St. Leonard            7:15.60   45             
 46  #248 Maddox, Tarik       05 Holy Spirit            7:15.60   46             
 47   #66 Hart, Ellen            Eastside Christ.       7:20.40   47             
 48  #591 Lemonds, Kendall    05 Saint Mary's           7:20.90   48             
 49  #436 Thomson, Emily      05 Notre Dame             7:22.40   49             
 50 #1348 Burgin, Allison        Christian Academy      7:22.50   50             
 51  #845 Bolus, Makenzie     06 St. Andrew             7:23.00   51             
 52  #699 Brinkman, Kelly     06 St Martha              7:24.50   52             
 53  #613 Judge, Allie        06 Saint Raphael          7:26.00   53             
 54  #716 Passanisi, Gina     06 St Martha              7:27.30   54             
 55   #48 Smith, Maddie       05 Bullitt East           7:27.80   55             
 56 #1277 Heckman, Savannah      Y.M.C.A                7:28.70   56             
 57  #776 Lohr, Jenny         06 St. Agnes              7:29.10   57             
 58  #685 McMahan, Casey      06 St Gabriel School      7:29.30   58             
 59 #1058 Edgerton, Amy       05 St. Michael            7:29.50   59             
 60  #762 Calhoun, Caroline   05 St. Agnes              7:32.20   60             
 61 #1055 Davis, Abby         05 St. Michael            7:32.90   61             
 62  #790 Zink, Zoe           06 St. Agnes              7:34.10   62             
 63 #1189 Graves, Danielle    05 Tully Elementary       7:34.30   63             
 64 #1201 Kozma, Cassandra    05 Tully Elementary       7:35.10   64             
 65  #714 Kuchenbrod, Jordyn  05 St Martha              7:37.40   65             
 66 #1017 Samsel, Gretchen    06 St. Margaret Mary      7:38.80   66             
 67  #771 Head, Danielle      05 St. Agnes              7:39.30   67             
 68  #703 Cooper, Lauren      06 St Martha              7:41.10   68             
 69 #1135 Cawthen, Rachel     06 St. Stephen Martyr     7:41.70   69             
 70   #43 Hatfield, Brooke    03 Bullitt East           7:42.70   70             
 71  #769 Hanks, Bailey       06 St. Agnes              7:43.40   71             
 72  #768 Glaser, Katherine   06 St. Agnes              7:44.10   72             
 73  #372 Jacobs, Hailey      06 Johnson Traditional    7:45.90   73             
 74  #911 Reibel, Julia       06 St. Edward School      7:46.30   74             
 75 #1394 Atkinson, Claire       Holy Spirit            7:47.80   75             
 76 #1054 Crawford, Sarah     05 St. Michael            7:49.60   76             
 77 #1019 Wentzel, Mary K     05 St. Margaret Mary      7:50.10   77             
 78  #281 Carr, Tessa         05 Holy Trinity           7:50.50   78             
 79  #900 Elmore, Morgan      05 St. Edward School      7:50.70   79             
 80  #907 Leanhart, Abby      06 St. Edward School      7:51.10   80             
 81  #996 Willenbrink, Rebec     St. Leonard            7:52.80   81             
 82  #940 Carrico, Ivy        05 St. James E-Town       7:53.10   82             
 83  #465 Cerjak, Jenny       05 Our Lady of Lourdes    7:53.90   83             
 84  #617 Marti, Michele      06 Saint Raphael          7:54.50   84             
 85  #187 O'Farrell, Maggie   06 Holy Family            7:55.60   85             
 86 #1040 Wethington, Daniel  04 St. Mary --Knobs       7:56.10   86             
 87 #1392 Fehder, Elena          St. Agnes              7:56.40   87             
 88  #286 Graf, Nicole        05 Holy Trinity           7:56.80   88             
 89  #289 Martinette, Gina    05 Holy Trinity           7:59.10   89             
 90  #556 Krill, Caroline        Saint Francis          8:00.50   90             
 91 #1283 Zeiger, Caitlin        Y.M.C.A                8:02.40   91             
 92  #370 Fondern, Jae        06 Johnson Traditional    8:02.90   92             
 93  #778 Meisel, Elizabeth   05 St. Agnes              8:07.50   93             
 94 #1196 Holeman, Delaney    05 Tully Elementary       8:08.40   94             
 95 #1272 Budenaers, Rachel      Y.M.C.A                8:10.20   95             
 96  #772 Kassebaum, Kylie    05 St. Agnes              8:11.30   96             
 97  #586 Corcoran, Bryony    06 Saint Mary's           8:12.30   97             
 98 #1200 King, Maddie        05 Tully Elementary       8:12.80   98             
 99  #713 Kaelin, Allison     06 St Martha              8:12.80   99             
100  #495 Neistadt, Kayla     06 Portland Christ        8:13.90  100             
101  #901 Greenwell, Amanda   05 St. Edward School      8:14.40  101             
102   #76 Boston, Tioanna     05 Hite Elementary        8:15.50  102             
103 #1262 Keith, Andrea       05 Whitefield Academy     8:17.50  103             
104  #947 Powers, Allison     05 St. James E-Town       8:20.00  104             
105 #1219 Steppe, Madison     05 Tully Elementary       8:22.80  105             
106  #861 Weber, Bailey       05 St. Andrew             8:24.00  106             
107  #554 Coomes, Abby           Saint Francis          8:25.40  107             
108 #1312 Finney, Madeline    05 Ascension              8:30.30  108             
109  #280 Bell, Erika         05 Holy Trinity           8:31.20  109             
110 #1130 Allgeier, Ruby      06 St. Stephen Martyr     8:31.90  110             
111 #1065 Knoer, Natalie      06 St. Michael            8:32.60  111             
112  #349 Finzer, Danielle    06 John Paul II           8:33.30  112             
113 #1336 Tucker, Brennden    04 Y.M.C.A                8:34.10  113             
114  #367 Crutcher, Emily     06 Johnson Traditional    8:35.40  114             
115 #1357 Ensor, Adelaide        Christian Academy      8:36.30  115             
116  #173 Hayden, Brooke      04 Holy Family            8:36.90  116             
117  #948 Thompson, Caitlin   06 St. James E-Town       8:37.90  117             
118  #894 Barnett, Kelsey     06 St. Edward School      8:38.00  118             
119   #84 Galyon, Grace       05 Hite Elementary        8:39.80  119             
120 #1051 Bennett, Abby       05 St. Michael            8:43.80  120             
121  #896 Bohn, Maria         05 St. Edward School      8:45.50  121             
122  #640 Kleine-Kracht, Aly  06 St Albert the Great    8:46.30  122             
123 #1133 Bartley, Emily      06 St. Stephen Martyr     8:46.80  123             
124  #903 Jaworski, Allison   05 St. Edward School      8:48.10  124             
125  #514 Crecelius, Ellie    05 Sacred Heart           8:54.00  125             
126   #42 Gordon, Paxton      05 Bullitt East           8:57.90  126             
127 #1208 McIntosh, Haley     05 Tully Elementary       8:58.90  127             
128  #770 Hanks, Carly        05 St. Agnes              8:59.30  128             
129 #1195 Hawkins, Emma       05 Tully Elementary       9:01.10  129             
130  #473 Safley, Katherine   05 Our Lady of Lourdes    9:04.60  130             
131  #472 Safley, Elizabeth   05 Our Lady of Lourdes    9:08.30  131             
132 #1220 Stone, Abby         05 Tully Elementary       9:09.80  132             
133 #1338 Abney, Rebekah         Christian Academy      9:12.20  133             
134  #497 Tucker, Jenna       05 Portland Christ        9:15.90  134             
135  #353 Tran, Ngoc          06 John Paul II           9:19.50  135             
136 #1222 Sumpter, Erin       05 Tully Elementary       9:20.80  136             
137   #77 Chaney, Rachel      05 Hite Elementary        9:24.80  137             
138  #285 Estes, Abby         05 Holy Trinity           9:32.80  138             
139   #68 Robinson, Hannah       Eastside Christ.       9:36.30  139             
140 #1184 Denney , Tayler     05 Tully Elementary       9:37.80  140             
141 #1178 Beaufait, Brittany  05 Tully Elementary       9:39.50  141             
142 #1191 Greenwald, Zoe      05 Tully Elementary       9:41.60  142             
143   #10 Woosley, Amanda        Acad. Ind. Excel       9:44.60  143             
144 #1213 Sanders, Morgan     05 Tully Elementary       9:45.00  144             
145  #105 Sutherland, Krista  05 Hite Elementary        9:45.40  145             
146  #622 Thiersch, Hamilton  06 Saint Raphael          9:50.90  146             
147 #1372 Page, Savannah         Christian Academy      9:51.20  147             
148  #177 Johnson, Rachel     06 Holy Family           10:14.30  148             
149  #523 Milliken, Kylie     05 Sacred Heart          10:19.50  149             
150    #9 Stuart, Molly          Acad. Ind. Excel      10:20.90  150             
151  #909 Park, Sarah         06 St. Edward School     10:28.10  151             
152  #496 Puryear, Devany     06 Portland Christ       10:32.50  152             
153  #511 Call, Virgina       06 Sacred Heart          11:24.50  153             
154 #1139 Kelty, Madelyn      06 St. Stephen Martyr    12:00.20  154             
155  #828 Simms, Troi         05 St. Aloysius          12:09.60  155             
156    #8 Roberts, Adelaide      Acad. Ind. Excel      12:42.20  156             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Andrew                   48    1    3   16   28   30   39   51  106     
      Total Time:    26:40.20                                                    
         Average:     6:40.05                                                    
   2 Johnson Traditional          52    4   10   15   23   73   92  114          
      Total Time:    27:17.60                                                    
         Average:     6:49.40                                                    
   3 Holy Spirit                  69    6    8    9   46   75                    
      Total Time:    27:28.20                                                    
         Average:     6:52.05                                                    
   4 St Albert the Great          92   11   12   27   42  122                    
      Total Time:    27:52.20                                                    
         Average:     6:58.05                                                    
   5 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo   106    2   22   38   44   78   88   89  109  138
      Total Time:    27:53.20                                                    
         Average:     6:58.30                                                    
   6 Saint Raphael               155   25   36   41   53   84  146               
      Total Time:    28:53.90                                                    
         Average:     7:13.48                                                    
   7 St. Margaret Mary           185    5   37   66   77                         
      Total Time:    29:18.80                                                    
         Average:     7:19.70                                                    
   8 St. Michael                 209   13   59   61   76  111  120               
      Total Time:    29:40.70                                                    
         Average:     7:25.18                                                    
   9 St Martha                   239   52   54   65   68   99                    
      Total Time:    30:10.30                                                    
         Average:     7:32.58                                                    
  10 St. Agnes                   246   57   60   62   67   71   72   87   93   96
      Total Time:    30:14.70                                                    
         Average:     7:33.68                                                    
  11 Our Lady of Lourdes         249    7   29   83  130  131                    
      Total Time:    30:45.20                                                    
         Average:     7:41.30                                                    
  12 Bullitt East                269   18   55   70  126                         
      Total Time:    31:06.20                                                    
         Average:     7:46.55                                                    
  13 Hite Elementary             285   24   40  102  119  137  145               
      Total Time:    31:08.80                                                    
         Average:     7:47.20                                                    
  14 St. James E-Town            317   14   82  104  117                         
      Total Time:    31:39.70                                                    
         Average:     7:54.93                                                    
  15 Tully Elementary            319   63   64   94   98  105  127  129  132  136
      Total Time:    31:30.60                                                    
         Average:     7:52.65                                                    
  16 St. Stephen Martyr          322   20   69  110  123  154                    
      Total Time:    31:59.70                                                    
         Average:     7:59.93                                                    
  17 Christian Academy           332   34   50  115  133  147                    
      Total Time:    32:20.50                                                    
         Average:     8:05.13                                                    
  18 St. Edward School           334   74   79   80  101  118  121  124  151     
      Total Time:    31:42.50                                                    
         Average:     7:55.63                                                    
  19 Sacred Heart Model School   339   32   33  125  149  153                    
      Total Time:    33:26.70                                                    
         Average:     8:21.68                                                    
  20 Y.M.C.A                     355   56   91   95  113                         
      Total Time:    32:15.40                                                    
         Average:     8:03.85                                                    
  21 Holy Family New Albany      366   17   85  116  148                         
      Total Time:    33:44.00                                                    
         Average:     8:26.00                                                    
  22 Portland Christian School   407   21  100  134  152                         
      Total Time:    35:02.20                                                    
         Average:     8:45.55                                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run CC 5th & 6th Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #545 Mulloy, William     06 Sacred Heart           5:49.43    1             
  2  #341 Shay, Henry         05 Holy Trinity           5:58.90    2             
  3  #976 Yates, Jake         06 St. James E-Town       5:59.35    3             
  4  #531 Carrico, Zach       06 Sacred Heart           6:09.77    4             
  5  #661 Hayden, Spencer     05 St Albert the Great    6:12.13    5             
  6  #134 Minch, Drew         06 Hite Elementary        6:13.58    6             
  7 #1254 Summerlin, Jonatha  05 Tully Elementary       6:14.27    7             
  8  #123 Garvey, Andrew      06 Hite Elementary        6:17.95    8             
  9 #1300 Bohn, Jackson       06 St. Edward School      6:21.61    9             
 10  #960 Freyberger, Austin  06 St. James E-Town       6:21.98   10             
 11  #218 Hollkamp, Grant     05 Holy Family            6:25.06   11             
 12  #529 Buese, Cole         06 Sacred Heart           6:25.97   12             
 13  #310 Geisler, Henry      05 Holy Trinity           6:26.90   13             
 14  #150 Sutton, Bailey      05 Hite Elementary        6:27.16   14             
 15  #275 Schrage, Nick       06 Holy Spirit            6:27.88   15             
 16  #533 Crecelius, Sam      06 Sacred Heart           6:32.43   16             
 17  #356 Kleine-Kracht, Ben  06 John Paul II           6:33.19   17             
 18 #1083 Thomison, Matthew   06 St. Michael            6:33.54   18             
 19  #419 Moran, Austin       06 Johnson Traditional    6:33.86   19             
 20   #52 Hatfield, Tate      06 Bullitt East           6:35.03   20             
 21  #314 George, Samuel      05 Holy Trinity           6:35.35   21             
 22  #400 Elliot, Jimmy       06 Johnson Traditional    6:35.65   22             
 23 #1322 Kessinger, Logan    06 The de Paul School     6:36.55   23             
 24  #305 Burruss, Clayton    05 Holy Trinity           6:38.68   24             
 25  #890 Manning, Zachary    06 St. Bernard            6:41.29   25             
 26  #306 Burruss, Matthew    05 Holy Trinity           6:41.74   26             
 27  #794 DuPlessis, Sam      06 St. Agnes              6:42.13   27             
 28  #399 Eckl, Joseph        06 Johnson Traditional    6:45.28   28             
 29  #262 Brangers, Eric      05 Holy Spirit            6:47.60   29             
 30  #937 York, Hunter        07 St. Edward School      6:48.09   30             
 31 #1376 Scull, Liam            Christian Academy      6:48.60   31             
 32 #1171 Goldsborough, Arth  06 The de Paul School     6:48.88   32             
 33 #1003 Smith, Sage            St. Leonard            6:49.55   33             
 34 #1022 Glover, Ben         06 St. Margaret Mary      6:49.79   34             
 35  #205 Craig, Hayden       06 Holy Family            6:51.07   35             
 36  #799 Ryan, Patrick       06 St. Agnes              6:52.09   36             
 37   #72 Parks, Nathaniel       Eastside Christ.       6:52.57   37             
 38  #460 Turner, Vince       06 Notre Dame             6:54.28   38             
 39  #962 Hagan, Luke         06 St. James E-Town       6:55.09   39             
 40  #792 Bollinger, Cole     05 St. Agnes              6:56.38   40             
 41  #329 Madalon, Ben        05 Holy Trinity           6:56.62   41             
 42  #864 Foreman, Tyler      06 St. Andrew             6:56.86   42             
 43 #1128 Smith, Jackson      05 St. Patrick            6:57.13   43             
 44  #491 Williamson, Ruairi  06 Our Lady of Lourdes    6:57.37   44             
 45  #731 Cissell, Tyler      06 St Martha              6:58.57   45             
 46  #362 Yates, Kyle         06 John Paul II           7:02.59   46             
 47  #657 Farber, Ben         06 St Albert the Great    7:03.85   47             
 48  #798 Koshewa, Patrick    05 St. Agnes              7:04.09   48             
 49  #323 Hynes, Sean         05 Holy Trinity           7:04.31   49             
 50  #814 Glaser, Joseph         St. Aloysius Pwv       7:04.53   50             
 51  #689 Dosch, Connor       05 St Gabriel School      7:04.88   51             
 52  #888 Just, Tyler         06 St. Bernard            7:05.58   52             
 53  #892 Wheatley, Brennan   06 St. Bernard            7:05.81   53             
 54  #224 Popson, Ben         05 Holy Family            7:06.02   54             
 55  #270 Krauser, Jackson    06 Holy Spirit            7:08.34   55             
 56 #1243 Kampschaefer, Aust  05 Tully Elementary       7:09.27   56             
 57  #315 Gerstle, Patrick    05 Holy Trinity           7:09.99   57             
 58 #1256 Wells, Collin       05 Tully Elementary       7:10.51   58             
 59  #928 Meyer, Tony         06 St. Edward School      7:10.75   59             
 60 #1127 Prewitt, Jeremy     06 St. Patrick            7:11.59   60             
 61  #668 Morgan, Jackson     05 St Albert the Great    7:11.98   61             
 62  #570 Lipscomb, Aubrey       Saint Francis          7:12.55   62             
 63  #651 Blincoe, Graham     06 St Albert the Great    7:12.81   63             
 64  #394 Broadway, Sean      06 Johnson Traditional    7:13.04   64             
 65  #337 Rolfes, Nick        05 Holy Trinity           7:14.90   65             
 66  #208 Fansler, Ryan       05 Holy Family            7:15.75   66             
 67 #1080 Raupp, Evan         06 St. Michael            7:16.43   67             
 68  #817 Johnson, Griffin       St. Aloysius Pwv       7:17.96   68             
 69   #60 Terry, Austin       05 Bullitt East           7:18.70   69             
 70  #307 Dougherty, Walker   05 Holy Trinity           7:19.16   70             
 71   #31 Yates, Carter          Acad. Ind. Excel       7:19.42   71             
 72  #276 Shellenberg, Thoma  06 Holy Spirit            7:19.75   72             
 73  #132 Kats, Elijah        05 Hite Elementary        7:22.29   73             
 74  #407 Hedgcock, Aaron     06 Johnson Traditional    7:24.63   74             
 75  #652 Boyle, John         06 St Albert the Great    7:25.45   75             
 76  #402 Fish, Garrett       06 Johnson Traditional    7:25.70   76             
 77  #324 Kohler, Don         05 Holy Trinity           7:28.40   77             
 78  #989 Robertson, Andrew   05 St. Joseph Corydon     7:28.73   78             
 79  #921 Crabtree, Justin    06 St. Edward School      7:29.26   79             
 80  #530 Burckle, Collin     05 Sacred Heart           7:30.24   80             
 81  #361 Wuertz, Andrew      06 John Paul II           7:31.12   81             
 82  #986 Genkins, Ben        05 St. Joseph Corydon     7:31.38   82             
 83  #871 Thibodeaux, Garret  06 St. Andrew             7:31.63   83             
 84 #1339 Bowling, Daniel        St. Agnes              7:31.92   84             
 85  #234 Warth, Sam          06 Holy Family            7:32.57   85             
 86  #669 Morgan, Matthew     05 St Albert the Great    7:33.43   86             
 87 #1023 Hardesty, Tim       05 St. Margaret Mary      7:33.64   87             
 88  #335 Perrone, Victor     05 Holy Trinity           7:35.11   88             
 89  #421 Nolley, Peyton      06 Johnson Traditional    7:35.34   89             
 90 #1258 Young, Jacob        05 Tully Elementary       7:35.65   90             
 91  #677 Wessel, Jack        05 St Albert the Great    7:36.12   91             
 92  #958 Dvorjak, Jacob      05 St. James E-Town       7:36.41   92             
 93 #1170 Gamber, Barrett     06 The de Paul School     7:38.09   93             
 94  #675 Sandman, Phillip    05 St Albert the Great    7:38.51   94             
 95  #408 Hickerson, Colin    06 Johnson Traditional    7:38.82   95             
 96  #358 O'Loughlin, Caden   05 John Paul II           7:40.00   96             
 97  #922 Duncan, Ian         05 St. Edward School      7:40.29   97             
 98 #1268 Keith, Brett        05 Whitefield Academy     7:40.56   98             
 99  #868 Ray, Ryne           06 St. Andrew             7:43.77   99             
100  #479 Edlin, Andrew       05 Our Lady of Lourdes    7:44.04  100             
101   #73 Willis, Michael        Eastside Christ.       7:49.39  101             
102  #424 Ray, Joseph         06 Johnson Traditional    7:50.31  102             
103 #1250 Simon, Jacob        05 Tully Elementary       7:52.38  103             
104 #1075 Burch, Lucus        06 St. Michael            7:52.63  104             
105  #671 Mueller, David      05 St Albert the Great    7:52.86  105             
106 #1096 Mattingly, Kyle        St. Nicholas           7:53.52  106             
107  #932 Robinson, Slate     05 St. Edward School      7:53.77  107             
108 #1388 Passanisi, Adam     06 St. Edward School      7:54.87  108             
109  #320 Hasner, John        05 Holy Trinity           7:56.30  109             
110   #33 Yates, Michael         Acad. Ind. Excel       7:56.79  110             
111 #1047 Libs, Griffin       05 St. Mary --Knobs       7:57.72  111             
112  #939 Zehnder, Zach       05 St. Edward School      7:58.68  112             
113  #873 Vititoe, Zachary    06 St. Andrew             8:01.16  113             
114  #141 Ramsey, Noah        05 Hite Elementary        8:03.33  114             
115   #61 Walton, Chalen      06 Bullitt East           8:03.78  115             
116   #70 Lay, Ethan             Eastside Christ.       8:06.04  116             
117  #120 Donahue, Elijah     05 Hite Elementary        8:10.31  117             
118   #18 Hargrove, Zack         Acad. Ind. Excel       8:10.59  118             
119  #360 Wantland, Adam      06 John Paul II           8:12.68  119             
120  #626 Massey, Alex        05 Saint Raphael          8:16.43  120             
121 #1077 Fitzgerald, Kyle    05 St. Michael            8:17.37  121             
122 #1358 Fajardo, Jason         Christian Academy      8:18.38  122             
123  #127 Haddaway, Logan     05 Hite Elementary        8:21.50  123             
124   #20 Meiners, Toly          Acad. Ind. Excel       8:22.66  124             
125  #925 Gaudin, Matt        06 St. Edward School      8:24.98  125             
126 #1242 Hess, Connor        05 Tully Elementary       8:25.80  126             
127  #887 Fleischer, Thomas   06 St. Bernard            8:27.04  127             
128  #969 Pawley, Brandt      05 St. James E-Town       8:30.11  128             
129  #405 Hale, Brayden       06 Johnson Traditional    8:31.12  129             
130 #1094 Kirk, Zachary          St. Nicholas           8:32.50  130             
131  #266 Donovan, Patrick    05 Holy Spirit            8:35.61  131             
132  #580 Wieland, Leo           Saint Francis          8:36.44  132             
133  #392 Bosener, Blake      06 Johnson Traditional    8:36.71  133             
134 #1244 Lynch, Tyler        05 Tully Elementary       8:38.81  134             
135  #670 Morgan, Sam         04 St Albert the Great    8:40.98  135             
136 #1125 Martel, Andrew      05 St. Patrick            8:45.34  136             
137  #954 Banales, Nickolas   06 St. James E-Town       8:47.23  137             
138  #816 Jackie, Sam            St. Aloysius Pwv       8:47.51  138             
139  #885 Erickson, Russell   06 St. Bernard            8:50.52  139             
140  #965 Jopes, Joseph       05 St. James E-Town       8:53.96  140             
141 #1255 VanderEspt, Matthe  05 Tully Elementary       8:55.39  141             
142 #1241 Hermann, Carter     05 Tully Elementary       8:58.66  142             
143  #607 Wurst, Mason        06 Saint Mary's           9:00.43  143             
144  #343 Stother, Sam        05 Holy Trinity           9:04.11  144             
145 #1239 Harp, Hunter        05 Tully Elementary       9:09.66  145             
146  #836 Ray, Travis         05 St. Aloysius           9:11.82  146             
147  #567 Jacob, Elijah          Saint Francis          9:27.13  147             
148   #15 Davenport, Jacob       Acad. Ind. Excel       9:28.04  148             
149  #345 Striegel, Dylan     05 Holy Trinity           9:29.61  149             
150  #355 Cox, McCalister     05 John Paul II           9:29.98  150             
151  #678 White, Brent        05 St Albert the Great    9:38.45  151             
152 #1026 Nelson, Jack        05 St. Margaret Mary      9:48.31  152             
153  #499 Adams, Michael      06 Portland Christ       10:00.99  153             
154  #824 Wheatley, Zach         St. Aloysius Pwv      10:01.24  154             
155  #538 Eifler, TO          06 Sacred Heart          10:08.61  155             
156   #14 Black, Stephen         Acad. Ind. Excel      10:12.96  156             
157   #29 Shaver, Quentin        Acad. Ind. Excel      10:23.55  157             
158   #23 Nall, Luke             Acad. Ind. Excel      10:52.06  158             
159 #1247 Rasco, Jackson      05 Tully Elementary      11:00.85  159             
160   #28 Secor, Matthew         Acad. Ind. Excel      11:09.85  160             
161 #1117 Childress, Alex     05 St. Patrick           11:17.08  161             
162 #1174 McDonough, Connor   05 The de Paul School    11:31.55  162             
163 #1167 Bryant, Blair       05 The de Paul School    11:35.14  163             
164 #1082 Spencer, Tim        06 St. Michael           11:55.53  164             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sacred Heart Model School    33    1    4   12   16   80  155               
      Total Time:    24:57.60                                                    
         Average:     6:14.40                                                    
   2 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo    60    2   13   21   24   26   41   49   57   65
      Total Time:    25:39.83                                                    
         Average:     6:24.96                                                    
   3 Hite Elementary             101    6    8   14   73  114  117  123          
      Total Time:    26:20.98                                                    
         Average:     6:35.25                                                    
   4 Johnson Traditional         133   19   22   28   64   74   76   89   95  102
      Total Time:    27:07.83                                                    
         Average:     6:46.96                                                    
   5 St. James E-Town            144    3   10   39   92  128  137  140          
      Total Time:    26:52.83                                                    
         Average:     6:43.21                                                    
   6 St. Agnes                   151   27   36   40   48   84                    
      Total Time:    27:34.69                                                    
         Average:     6:53.68                                                    
   7 Holy Family New Albany      166   11   35   54   66   85                    
      Total Time:    27:37.90                                                    
         Average:     6:54.48                                                    
   8 Holy Spirit                 171   15   29   55   72  131                    
      Total Time:    27:43.57                                                    
         Average:     6:55.90                                                    
   9 St Albert the Great         176    5   47   61   63   75   86   91   94  105
      Total Time:    27:40.77                                                    
         Average:     6:55.20                                                    
  10 St. Edward School           177    9   30   59   79   97  107  108  112  125
      Total Time:    27:49.71                                                    
         Average:     6:57.43                                                    
  11 Tully Elementary            211    7   56   58   90  103  126  134  141  142
      Total Time:    28:09.70                                                    
         Average:     7:02.43                                                    
  12 John Paul II Academy        240   17   46   81   96  119  150               
      Total Time:    28:46.90                                                    
         Average:     7:11.73                                                    
  13 St. Bernard                 257   25   52   53  127  139                    
      Total Time:    29:19.72                                                    
         Average:     7:19.93                                                    
  14 The de Paul School          310   23   32   93  162  163                    
      Total Time:    32:35.07                                                    
         Average:     8:08.77                                                    
  15 St. Michael                 310   18   67  104  121  164                    
      Total Time:    29:59.97                                                    
         Average:     7:30.00                                                    
  16 St. Andrew                  337   42   83   99  113                         
      Total Time:    30:13.42                                                    
         Average:     7:33.36                                                    
  17 St. Patrick                 400   43   60  136  161                         
      Total Time:    34:11.14                                                    
         Average:     8:32.79                                                    
  18 St. Aloysius PeeWee Valle   410   50   68  138  154                         
      Total Time:    33:11.24                                                    
         Average:     8:17.81                                                    
  19 Academy Individual Excell   423   71  110  118  124  148  156  157  158  160
      Total Time:    31:49.46                                                    
         Average:     7:57.37                                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC 7th & 8th Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1263 Vincent, Allie      07 Whitefield Academy     7:30.53    1             
  2  #899 Elliott, Hannah     08 St. Edward School      7:31.97    2             
  3 #1264 Vincent, Layney     07 Whitefield Academy     7:38.23    3             
  4  #898 Byrd, Jessica       07 St. Edward School      7:40.50    4             
  5  #386 Sheckells, Peyton   07 Johnson Traditional    7:54.19    5             
  6  #304 Wells, Sara         07 Holy Trinity           8:05.19    6             
  7  #943 Godfrey, Hannah     07 St. James E-Town       8:06.48    7             
  8  #895 Bean, Emily         07 St. Edward School      8:07.07    8             
  9  #283 Crotty, Annie       07 Holy Trinity           8:07.83    9             
 10 #1260 Cowles, Rachel      07 Whitefield Academy     8:08.14   10             
 11  #299 Shay, Parker        07 Holy Trinity           8:08.70   11             
 12  #777 Matula, Kristin     08 St. Agnes              8:11.49   12             
 13   #35 Ashworth, Jessica   07 Bullitt East           8:16.14   13             
 14  #467 Corley, Allison     07 Our Lady of Lourdes    8:16.46   14             
 15  #632 Davis, Bailey       07 St Albert the Great    8:20.44   15             
 16  #494 Dewitt, Tristin     07 Portland Christ        8:31.87   16             
 17  #781 Nash, Annie         08 St. Agnes              8:34.74   17             
 18 #1101 Carroll, Caitlen    07 St. Patrick            8:35.85   18             
 19  #709 Guyton, Kyndel      07 St Martha              8:37.22   19             
 20 #1061 Flaherty, Emily     07 St. Michael            8:38.67   20             
 21  #293 McCarthy, Hannah    07 Holy Trinity           8:38.95   21             
 22  #297 Schmitt, Heather    07 Holy Trinity           8:39.84   22             
 23  #378 Lindsey, Jennifer   07 Johnson Traditional    8:40.93   23             
 24  #561 Simmermaker, Betha     Saint Francis          8:41.98   24             
 25 #1314 Passafiume, Suzi    07 Ascension              8:42.65   25             
 26 #1067 Oppel, Leah         08 St. Michael            8:42.93   26             
 27  #844 Bernhagen, Brittan  08 St. Andrew             8:45.53   27             
 28   #38 Cooke, Ashley       07 Bullitt East           8:45.78   28             
 29  #352 Passanisi, Brittan  08 John Paul II           8:46.27   29             
 30 #1059 Edgerton, Leah      08 St. Michael            8:46.80   30             
 31  #179 Koopman, Kaitlyn    07 Holy Family            8:47.34   31             
 32  #855 Johnston, Jenna     07 St. Andrew             8:47.61   32             
 33 #1113 Walters, Kayla      07 St. Patrick            8:51.54   33             
 34  #784 Rademaker, Katie    08 St. Agnes              8:52.91   34             
 35 #1053 Crawford, Kate      07 St. Michael            8:54.17   35             
 36  #195 Siebert, Kori       08 Holy Family            8:54.89   36             
 37  #788 Wagner, Olivia      08 St. Agnes              9:00.10   37             
 38  #376 Kinniard, Tasia     08 Johnson Traditional    9:00.91   38             
 39  #381 McDaniels, Brook    08 Johnson Traditional    9:03.87   39             
 40  #764 DuPlessis, Carolin  07 St. Agnes              9:04.72   40             
 41  #388 Sills, Shelby       07 Johnson Traditional    9:05.64   41             
 42  #782 O'Bryan, Kelsey     08 St. Agnes              9:07.65   42             
 43  #912 Reidling, Emily     07 St. Edward School      9:10.20   43             
 44  #520 Holmberg, Claire    07 Sacred Heart           9:11.43   44             
 45  #775 Lewis, Taylor       07 St. Agnes              9:15.98   45             
 46  #435 Sliter, Dee Dee     07 Notre Dame             9:19.53   46             
 47 #1132 Bartley, Amanda     08 St. Stephen Martyr     9:20.84   47             
 48  #186 O'Farrell, Kady     08 Holy Family            9:21.45   48             
 49  #951 Welshons, Devon     07 St. James E-Town       9:23.54   49             
 50 #1137 Gordon, Kelsey      08 St. Stephen Martyr     9:24.73   50             
 51  #163 Clark, Christine    08 Holy Family            9:26.09   51             
 52  #761 Brink, Sally        07 St. Agnes              9:30.16   52             
 53  #468 Fizer, Katie        07 Our Lady of Lourdes    9:30.40   53             
 54  #877 Graybeal, Hailey    08 St. Bernard            9:31.19   54             
 55  #785 Silverstein, Nicol  08 St. Agnes              9:31.67   55             
 56 #1072 Wicke, Abby         07 St. Michael            9:32.33   56             
 57  #904 Jaworski, Amanda    07 St. Edward School      9:32.58   57             
 58  #170 Ewing, Abbie        08 Holy Family            9:33.59   58             
 59  #470 Harpring, Paige     08 Our Lady of Lourdes    9:41.43   59             
 60 #1068 Pautsch, Jordan     08 St. Michael            9:42.73   60             
 61   #46 Prell, Jessica      07 Bullitt East           9:43.98   61             
 62  #880 Macaluso, Bailey    08 St. Bernard            9:44.98   62             
 63  #634 Dermody, Megan      08 St Albert the Great    9:48.64   63             
 64 #1107 MacMillan, Abbey    07 St. Patrick            9:51.74   64             
 65 #1052 Bumann, Erin        07 St. Michael            9:54.83   65             
 66  #862 Weber, Taylor       07 St. Andrew             9:57.17   66             
 67  #508 Beckman, Elizabeth  07 Sacred Heart          10:01.23   67             
 68  #279 Bell, Brooklyn      07 Holy Trinity          10:02.28   68             
 69  #184 Naville, Rachel     08 Holy Family           10:06.83   69             
 70 #1074 Wicke, Katie        08 St. Michael           10:07.11   70             
 71  #161 Butler, Morgan      08 Holy Family           10:07.39   71             
 72 #1143 Stopher, Betsy      08 St. Stephen Martyr    10:07.66   72             
 73  #189 Popson, Heidi       04 Holy Family           10:08.17   73             
 74  #377 Kitchen, Danielle   07 Johnson Traditional   10:10.39   74             
 75  #560 Olash, Meg             Saint Francis         10:11.42   75             
 76  #366 Cox, Chelsea        07 Johnson Traditional   10:12.85   76             
 77  #637 Farber, Beth        08 St Albert the Great   10:15.33   77             
 78  #387 Shontee, Miah       08 Johnson Traditional   10:17.57   78             
 79  #434 Crow, Katie         05 Notre Dame            10:18.31   79             
 80  #767 Flaherty, Courtney  07 St. Agnes             10:20.09   80             
 81  #371 Glidewell, Alexand  08 Johnson Traditional   10:21.02   81             
 82 #1010 Dohrman, Emily      07 St. Margaret Mary     10:22.08   82             
 83  #915 Scharfenberger, Pa  07 St. Edward School     10:22.62   83             
 84  #721 Vessels, Danielle   06 St Martha             10:26.04   84             
 85  #698 Bowman, Kelcie      05 St Martha             10:28.16   85             
 86   #67 Lay, Shannah           Eastside Christ.      10:32.54   86             
 87 #1013 Nelson, Caroline    08 St. Margaret Mary     10:35.44   87             
 88  #879 Just, Andrea        08 St. Bernard           10:38.41   88             
 89 #1140 Lally, Emma         08 St. Stephen Martyr    10:42.01   89             
 90  #180 Kull, Kaitlyn       08 Holy Family           10:47.08   90             
 91  #172 Graff, Krystal      07 Holy Family           10:48.98   91             
 92  #704 Davidson, Jennifer  08 St Martha             10:56.23   92             
 93  #389 Smith, Hannah       07 Johnson Traditional   11:04.71   93             
 94  #493 Devine, Breana      07 Portland Christ       11:15.55   94             
 95   #36 Carver, Shelby      07 Bullitt East          11:15.78   95             
 96    #6 Meyer, Olivia          Acad. Ind. Excel      11:25.59   96             
 97  #615 Kyser, Anna         07 Saint Raphael         11:26.07   97             
 98 #1086 Linker, Alyssa         St. Nicholas          11:27.05   98             
 99  #385 Scott, Rukiya       08 Johnson Traditional   11:28.10   99             
100  #860 Vogt, Tierney       08 St. Andrew            11:41.83  100             
101   #63 Donlon, Rachel         Eastside Christ.      12:04.53  101             
102  #181 McCauley, Ginny     07 Holy Family           12:04.76  102             
103  #375 Judd, Shelby        08 Johnson Traditional   12:39.11  103             
104  #390 Watters, Tishara    08 Johnson Traditional   12:42.02  104             
105    #3 Grant, Amanda          Acad. Ind. Excel      12:45.05  105             
106 #1057 Dobbins, Kristen    07 St. Michael           12:49.65  106             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo    47    6    9   11   21   22   68               
      Total Time:    33:00.67                                                    
         Average:     8:15.17                                                    
   2 St. Edward School            57    2    4    8   43   57   83               
      Total Time:    32:29.74                                                    
         Average:     8:07.44                                                    
   3 St. Agnes                   100   12   17   34   37   40   42   45   52   55
      Total Time:    34:39.24                                                    
         Average:     8:39.81                                                    
   4 Johnson Traditional         105    5   23   38   39   41   74   76   78   81
      Total Time:    34:39.90                                                    
         Average:     8:39.98                                                    
   5 St. Michael                 111   20   26   30   35   56   60   65   70  106
      Total Time:    35:02.57                                                    
         Average:     8:45.65                                                    
   6 Holy Family New Albany      166   31   36   48   51   58   69   71   73   90
      Total Time:    36:29.77                                                    
         Average:     9:07.45                                                    
   7 Bullitt East                197   13   28   61   95                         
      Total Time:    38:01.68                                                    
         Average:     9:30.42                                                    
   8 St. Andrew                  225   27   32   66  100                         
      Total Time:    39:12.14                                                    
         Average:     9:48.04                                                    
   9 St. Stephen Martyr          258   47   50   72   89                         
      Total Time:    39:35.24                                                    
         Average:     9:53.81                                                    
  10 St Martha                   280   19   84   85   92                         
      Total Time:    40:27.65                                                    
         Average:    10:06.92                                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC 7th & 8th Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #415 Kinniard, Tretez    08 Johnson Traditional    6:37.42    1             
  2 #1089 Cave, Thomas           St. Nicholas           6:39.93    2             
  3  #458 Thomson, Jacob      08 Notre Dame             6:40.34    3             
  4  #260 Adams, Paul         08 Holy Spirit            6:52.14    4             
  5  #319 Hammon, Charlie     07 Holy Trinity           6:53.43    5             
  6  #428 Thomas, Alex        08 Johnson Traditional    7:01.05    6             
  7  #333 Mudd, Max           07 Holy Trinity           7:03.07    7             
  8 #1001 Parola, Andrew         St. Leonard            7:06.13    8             
  9  #489 Wells, Holden       07 Our Lady of Lourdes    7:13.58    9             
 10  #444 Casper, Nico        08 Notre Dame             7:16.57   10             
 11   #62 Wiseheart, Brandon  08 Bullitt East           7:17.18   11             
 12  #414 Janes, Kasey        07 Johnson Traditional    7:20.97   12             
 13  #431 Wade, Chas          07 Johnson Traditional    7:27.45   13             
 14  #505 Wellum, Josh        08 Portland Christ        7:29.49   14             
 15  #654 Burch, Jeremy       07 St Albert the Great    7:31.91   15             
 16  #447 Graven, Matthew     08 Notre Dame             7:32.69   16             
 17  #410 Higgs, Tyler        08 Johnson Traditional    7:33.67   17             
 18  #340 Shay, Colin         07 Holy Trinity           7:35.26   18             
 19  #504 Tayler, Jonathan    07 Portland Christ        7:37.29   19             
 20  #867 Langley, Devyn      07 St. Andrew             7:39.34   20             
 21  #483 Merkley, Blake      07 Our Lady of Lourdes    7:42.79   21             
 22  #318 Hallion, Jake       07 Holy Trinity           7:43.48   22             
 23  #344 Striegel, Chris     07 Holy Trinity           7:44.31   23             
 24  #656 Clark, Johnny       07 St Albert the Great    7:46.29   24             
 25  #316 Griffin, Matthew    07 Holy Trinity           7:47.65   25             
 26  #227 Schraffenberger, S  08 Holy Family            7:49.18   26             
 27 #1316 Finney, Nick        07 Ascension              7:49.59   27             
 28 #1159 Reader, Nick        08 St. Stephen Martyr     7:50.30   28             
 29   #24 Powell, Christophe     Acad. Ind. Excel       7:52.27   29             
 30  #569 Jones, Alex            Saint Francis          7:53.70   30             
 31   #55 McIntyre, Scotty    08 Bullitt East           7:55.40   31             
 32  #403 Flanagan, Taylor    08 Johnson Traditional    7:58.84   32             
 33   #50 Braun, Jamie        08 Bullitt East           7:59.97   33             
 34  #658 Gocke, Austin       08 St Albert the Great    8:01.00   34             
 35  #446 Goetz, Jeffery      08 Notre Dame             8:03.38   35             
 36  #655 Cameron, Will       07 St Albert the Great    8:04.15   36             
 37  #572 Martin, Hunter         Saint Francis          8:06.59   37             
 38  #267 Gilligan, Michael   07 Holy Spirit            8:07.66   38             
 39  #396 Conder, Josh        07 Johnson Traditional    8:08.14   39             
 40  #216 Hirsch, Drew        08 Holy Family            8:08.67   40             
 41  #214 Hesse, Brent        07 Holy Family            8:12.02   41             
 42  #401 Evans, Alex         07 Johnson Traditional    8:12.93   42             
 43   #16 Dietrich, Nick         Acad. Ind. Excel       8:13.20   43             
 44  #411 Holmes, Donovan     08 Johnson Traditional    8:13.57   44             
 45  #420 Mudd, Brandon       08 Johnson Traditional    8:15.15   45             
 46  #663 Koch, Bobby         08 St Albert the Great    8:15.45   46             
 47  #573 Mayfield, Tom          Saint Francis          8:16.87   47             
 48 #1000 Ley, Brandon           St. Leonard            8:17.15   48             
 49  #884 Dunaway, Mason      08 St. Bernard            8:18.77   49             
 50  #417 McCauley, Andrew    08 Johnson Traditional    8:19.49   50             
 51  #802 Zickel, Jesse       08 St. Agnes              8:19.74   51             
 52  #209 Fischer, Brian      08 Holy Family            8:20.45   52             
 53 #1087 Adwell, Justin         St. Nicholas           8:20.70   53             
 54  #815 Hancock, Evan          St. Aloysius Pwv       8:20.94   54             
 55  #501 Baker, James        08 Portland Christ        8:21.16   55             
 56  #427 Siegrist, Bailey    08 Johnson Traditional    8:22.23   56             
 57  #628 Olshansky, Sam      07 Saint Raphael          8:22.51   57             
 58  #548 Stoess, Reed        07 Sacred Heart           8:23.59   58             
 59 #1341 Metzger, Ben           St. Agnes              8:24.30   59             
 60  #393 Braden, Tim         08 Johnson Traditional    8:26.76   60             
 61  #413 Jacobs, Chase       07 Johnson Traditional    8:28.30   61             
 62  #440 Bearden, Nathan     07 Notre Dame             8:28.82   62             
 63  #480 Hellman, Will       07 Our Lady of Lourdes    8:30.47   63             
 64  #653 Brewer, David       07 St Albert the Great    8:31.55   64             
 65  #891 Muench, Derrick     08 St. Bernard            8:36.35   65             
 66  #574 Minogue, Jack          Saint Francis          8:36.89   66             
 67  #664 Mattingly, Derek    08 St Albert the Great    8:38.05   67             
 68  #481 Lynch, Jessee       07 Our Lady of Lourdes    8:40.39   68             
 69  #330 Martinette, Patric  07 Holy Trinity           8:42.09   69             
 70 #1162 Sipek, Andrew       08 St. Stephen Martyr     8:45.14   70             
 71  #457 Reece, Taylor       07 Notre Dame             8:49.02   71             
 72  #207 Fansler, Reed       08 Holy Family            8:51.55   72             
 73  #426 Showlater, Cole     08 Johnson Traditional    8:51.83   73             
 74  #397 Daddona, Joshua     08 Johnson Traditional    8:52.10   74             
 75  #964 Jacobs, Brad        08 St. James E-Town       8:52.41   75             
 76  #665 Mays, Sam           07 St Albert the Great    8:54.38   76             
 77 #1169 Fleming, Ben        07 The de Paul School     8:54.86   77             
 78  #972 Ryan, Will          08 St. James E-Town       8:56.46   78             
 79  #667 McKinney, Sean      07 St Albert the Great    8:56.72   79             
 80 #1166 Baugher, Zachary    07 The de Paul School     9:00.40   80             
 81  #274 Santos, Daniel      07 Holy Spirit            9:01.78   81             
 82  #953 Banales, Krisztofe  08 St. James E-Town       9:02.58   82             
 83  #576 Ostertag, Will         Saint Francis          9:02.83   83             
 84  #409 Hickerson, Skylor   08 Johnson Traditional    9:03.15   84             
 85  #482 McDonogh, Lucas     07 Our Lady of Lourdes    9:04.43   85             
 86  #998 Emly, Kyle             St. Leonard            9:05.65   86             
 87  #812 Anderson, Wes          St. Aloysius Pwv       9:05.92   87             
 88  #752 Shutts, Thomas      06 St Martha              9:06.19   88             
 89 #1172 Goldsborough, John  08 The de Paul School     9:06.48   89             
 90  #819 Proffitt, Casey        St. Aloysius Pwv       9:06.73   90             
 91  #650 Bird, Chris         07 St Albert the Great    9:07.24   91             
 92 #1175 Merrill, Lane       07 The de Paul School     9:07.52   92             
 93 #1164 Weihe, Alan         08 St. Stephen Martyr     9:07.77   93             
 94  #503 Levine, Ben         07 Portland Christ        9:08.07   94             
 95 #1391 Fehder, Chris          St. Agnes              9:08.35   95             
 96 #1028 Pawlak, Jacob       07 St. Margaret Mary      9:09.34   96             
 97 #1090 Clark, Dustin          St. Nicholas           9:10.78   97             
 98  #564 Coleman, Ryan          Saint Francis          9:12.70   98             
 99 #1095 Manning, Hank          St. Nicholas           9:12.96   99             
100 #1319 Young, Sam          07 Ascension              9:13.24  100             
101  #477 Clark, Zack         07 Our Lady of Lourdes    9:13.52  101             
102  #217 Hollkamp, Evan      07 Holy Family            9:14.43  102             
103  #605 Niehoff, Brennan    08 Saint Mary's           9:14.76  103             
104  #606 Vawryk, Peter       07 Saint Mary's           9:15.01  104             
105  #971 Powers, Adams       08 St. James E-Town       9:15.46  105             
106  #834 Graf, Travis        08 St. Aloysius           9:16.32  106             
107  #412 Houston, Jeff       08 Johnson Traditional    9:25.20  107             
108 #1092 Hasler, Luke           St. Nicholas           9:26.57  108             
109  #500 Adams, William      08 Portland Christ        9:26.81  109             
110 #1079 Karem, Daniel       07 St. Michael            9:29.06  110             
111  #550 Weitendorf, Freddi  07 Sacred Heart           9:29.33  111             
112  #506 Wilson, John Mark   07 Portland Christ        9:29.63  112             
113 #1158 Nutter, Zachery     08 St. Stephen Martyr     9:29.94  113             
114 #1151 Feldkamp, Nathon    08 St. Stephen Martyr     9:30.60  114             
115  #213 Hayes, Nick         07 Holy Family            9:32.25  115             
116  #582 Willard, Nick          Saint Francis          9:32.57  116             
117 #1265 Bivens, Sawyer      08 Whitefield Academy     9:33.23  117             
118  #455 Olges, Tyler        07 Notre Dame             9:34.78  118             
119  #577 Riehl, Chris           Saint Francis          9:39.00  119             
120  #492 Zehnder, John       08 Our Lady of Lourdes    9:40.57  120             
121  #443 Brothers, Cameron   07 Notre Dame             9:43.36  121             
122 #1119 Cunningham, Mike    08 St. Patrick            9:53.83  122             
123  #796 Ervin, John         07 St. Agnes              9:55.05  123             
124 #1173 Koller, Steven      08 The de Paul School    10:00.03  124             
125  #692 Riggs, Zack         07 St Gabriel School     10:02.67  125             
126  #263 Burton, Tim         08 Holy Spirit           10:03.74  126             
127  #833 Compton, Andrew     08 St. Aloysius          10:05.12  127             
128  #842 Wright, Tucker      08 St. Aloysius          10:05.68  128             
129 #1320 Zdunek, Chris       07 Ascension             10:06.74  129             
130  #676 Schafer, Sam        07 St Albert the Great   10:07.96  130             
131  #422 Osterag, Charles    07 Johnson Traditional   10:10.54  131             
132  #406 Hale, Jansen        08 Johnson Traditional   10:12.79  132             
133   #59 Terry, Alex         08 Bullitt East          10:19.12  133             
134  #823 Stovall, Evan          St. Aloysius Pwv      10:19.95  134             
135 #1163 Vessels, Ross       08 St. Stephen Martyr    10:20.41  135             
136  #328 Leclaire, Noah      07 Holy Trinity          10:20.67  136             
137 #1078 Fitzgerald, Sam     08 St. Michael           10:22.37  137             
138  #398 Denslow, Jordan     08 Johnson Traditional   10:24.38  138             
139 #1306 Jansing, Zak        07 St. Agnes             10:36.55  139             
140  #575 Moore, Patrick         Saint Francis         10:39.05  140             
141   #21 Meiners, Zane          Acad. Ind. Excel      10:40.10  141             
142 #1150 Castro, Max         08 St. Stephen Martyr    10:45.14  142             
143  #317 Hagan, Hayes        07 Holy Trinity          10:47.12  143             
144  #839 Strange, Evan       08 St. Aloysius          10:50.42  144             
145  #869 Schank, Daniel      07 St. Andrew            10:54.27  145             
146  #804 Zuber, Michael      07 St. Agnes             10:55.06  146             
147  #325 Landers, William    07 Holy Trinity          10:56.19  147             
148 #1084 Venezia, Joseph     08 St. Michael           10:56.78  148             
149  #603 Greif, Miles        07 Saint Mary's          10:57.69  149             
150  #212 Hayden, Brock       07 Holy Family           11:00.57  150             
151  #502 Garrison, John      08 Portland Christ       11:01.65  151             
152 #1168 Clark, Richard      07 The de Paul School    11:14.09  152             
153   #30 Stopher, Samuel        Acad. Ind. Excel      11:21.32  153             
154 #1081 Spencer, Lee        08 St. Michael           11:23.35  154             
155  #334 Otten, Ben          07 Holy Trinity          11:27.04  155             
156  #423 Polotnik, Hogan     08 Johnson Traditional   11:28.83  156             
157   #17 Dye, Jared             Acad. Ind. Excel      11:40.65  157             
158  #528 Altobellis, Vincen  07 Sacred Heart          11:44.65  158             
159  #581 Wilcox, August         Saint Francis         12:39.23  159             
160   #13 Black, Michael         Acad. Ind. Excel      19:23.00  160             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Johnson Traditional          32    1    6   12   13   17   32   39   42   44
      Total Time:    28:26.89                                                    
         Average:     7:06.73                                                    
   2 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo    52    5    7   18   22   23   25   69  136  143
      Total Time:    29:15.24                                                    
         Average:     7:18.81                                                    
   3 Notre Dame Academy Louisv    64    3   10   16   35   62   71  118  121     
      Total Time:    29:32.98                                                    
         Average:     7:23.25                                                    
   4 St Albert the Great         109   15   24   34   36   46   64   67   76   79
      Total Time:    31:23.35                                                    
         Average:     7:50.84                                                    
   5 Holy Family New Albany      159   26   40   41   52   72  102  115  150     
      Total Time:    32:30.32                                                    
         Average:     8:07.58                                                    
   6 Our Lady of Lourdes         161    9   21   63   68   85  101  120          
      Total Time:    32:07.23                                                    
         Average:     8:01.81                                                    
   7 Saint Francis of Assisi     180   30   37   47   66   83   98  116  119  140
      Total Time:    32:54.05                                                    
         Average:     8:13.52                                                    
   8 Portland Christian School   182   14   19   55   94  109  112  151          
      Total Time:    32:36.01                                                    
         Average:     8:09.01                                                    
   9 Bullitt East                208   11   31   33  133                         
      Total Time:    33:31.67                                                    
         Average:     8:22.92                                                    
  10 Holy Spirit                 249    4   38   81  126                         
      Total Time:    34:05.32                                                    
         Average:     8:31.33                                                    
  11 St. Nicholas Academy        251    2   53   97   99  108                    
      Total Time:    33:24.37                                                    
         Average:     8:21.10                                                    
  12 St. Stephen Martyr          304   28   70   93  113  114  135  142          
      Total Time:    35:13.15                                                    
         Average:     8:48.29                                                    
  13 St. Agnes                   328   51   59   95  123  139  146               
      Total Time:    35:47.44                                                    
         Average:     8:56.86                                                    
  14 The de Paul School          338   77   80   89   92  124  152               
      Total Time:    36:09.26                                                    
         Average:     9:02.32                                                    
  15 St. James E-Town            340   75   78   82  105                         
      Total Time:    36:06.91                                                    
         Average:     9:01.73                                                    
  16 St. Aloysius PeeWee Valle   365   54   87   90  134                         
      Total Time:    36:53.54                                                    
         Average:     9:13.39                                                    
  17 Academy Individual Excell   366   29   43  141  153  157  160               
      Total Time:    38:06.89                                                    
         Average:     9:31.73                                                    
  18 St. Aloysius Shepherdsvil   505  106  127  128  144                         
      Total Time:    40:17.54                                                    
         Average:    10:04.39                                                    
  19 St. Michael                 549  110  137  148  154                         
      Total Time:    42:11.56                                                    
         Average:    10:32.89